mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|Velvet boots | |Velvet boots | ||
|mana & spirit regeneration | |mana & spirit regeneration | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:FirewalkerBoots.png|frameless]] | |||
|Firewalker boots | |||
|99% fire field protection | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Amulet=== | === Amulet=== | ||
| Line 505: | Line 509: | ||
|Scarab bow | |Scarab bow | ||
| +1 attack, 94% hit chance | | +1 attack, 94% hit chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CursedBowWa.png|frameless]] | |[[File:CursedBowWa.png|frameless]] | ||
| Line 771: | Line 771: | ||
! colspan="2" |Item | ! colspan="2" |Item | ||
!'''Description''' | !'''Description''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:StaffDarkness.png|frameless]] | |||
|Staff of darkness | |||
|1% rune and spell damage, +1 attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:WandOfMight.png|frameless]] | |[[File:WandOfMight.png|frameless]] | ||
Revision as of 21:40, 16 November 2023
Helmet
Armor
Leg
Boots
Amulet
Ring
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Ring of the banshee | +10% health | |
| Vampire ring | +5% health, health regeneration | |
| Ring of vitality | +10% health | |
Backpack
Spellbook
Shield
Ranged weapons
Bow
Crossbow
Quiver
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Centaur quiver | 3 slots | |
| Noble quiver | +1 distance, 12 slots | |
| Quiver of darkness | +1 distance, 3% death protection, 12 slots | |
Dagger
Two-handed
Sword
Club
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Hammer of wrath | 52 attack, 12 defense | |
| Heavy mace | 52 attack, 15 defense | |
| Master hammer | 54 attack, 22 defense | |
Axe
One-handed
Sword
Club
Axe
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Ragnarok | 51 attack, 16 defense | |
| Heroic axe | 42 attack, 12 defense, holy damage | |
| Demonic axe | 49 attack, 20 defense, death damage | |