mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|7000 | |7000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SilverDagger.png|frameless]] | |||
|Silver dagger | |||
|Sword | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SimpleDress.png|frameless]] | |[[File:SimpleDress.png|frameless]] | ||
Revision as of 23:49, 17 January 2024
Below a list of all custom vendor prices (Rashid, Blue djinn, Green djinn). Keep in mind that a lot of the traditional items have also been adjusted in value (e.g. steel boots 30.000 -> 35.000).
Abdullah
Alexander
| Visual | Item name | Tag | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Life amulet | Amulet | 5000 |
Green djinn
Hireling
| Visual | Item name | Tag | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skull shield | Shield | 450 | |
| Two handed axe | Axe | 450 | |
| Ripper lance | Axe | 120 | |
| Sentinel shield | Shield | 60 |
Blue djinn
Rashid
Wyda
| Visual | Item name | Tag | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ice herb | Other | 5000 | |
| Spring herb | Other | 5000 |