mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 841: | Line 841: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:GoldenCrossbow.png|frameless]] | ||
|Golden crossbow | |Golden crossbow | ||
| | | +3 attack, 92% hit chance | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 855: | Line 855: | ||
| +4 attack, 93% hit chance | | +4 attack, 93% hit chance | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PhoenixCrossbow.png|frameless]] | |||
|Corrupted phoenix crossbow | |||
| +4 attack, 93% hit chance | |||
|3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:45, 27 January 2024
Helmet
Armor
Leg
Boots
Amulet
Ring
Backpack
Spellbook
Shield
Ranged weapons
Throwing
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion trident | Attack 40, unbreakable spear | - | |
Bow
Crossbow
Quiver
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centaur quiver | 3 slots | 1 | |
| Noble quiver | +1 distance, 12 slots | 2 | |
| Quiver of darkness | +1 distance, 3% death protection, 12 slots | 3 | |
Dagger & arrow slot
Two-handed
Sword
Club
Axe
One-handed
Sword
Club
Axe
Wand & staff
Chargeable items
| Item | NPC | Repair cost | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magic circlet | Increased mana regeneration for 120 minutes | 10.000 | |
| Amulet of life | Increased mana regeneration for 60 minutes | 5.000 | |
| Soft boots | 10.000 | ||